White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Hutchinson High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
5:00 pm | Mound – Thaler Hockey Arena

Jan
08

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Squad vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
5:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Swimming & Dive at Orono High School, Simley High School

Meet @ Orono Ed Link Pool
6:00 pm | Orono Ed Link Pool

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
7:00 pm | Hutchinson High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
7:00 pm | Mound – Thaler Hockey Arena

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Hockey at Waconia High School

Waconia
7:00 pm | Waconia City Ice Arena

Jan
10

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:15 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Jan
10

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Dassel-Cokato High School

Conference Tri @ Dassel-Cokato High School
5:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Jan
10

Varsity Wrestling at Dassel-Cokato High School

Conference Tri @ Dassel-Cokato High School
5:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Jan
10

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
5:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

Conference Meet @ Litchfield High School
6:00 pm | Litchfield High School

Jan
10

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at

Conference Meet @ Litchfield High School
6:00 pm | Litchfield High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming & Dive at Hutchinson High School, Orono High School

Meet @ Hutchinson Middle School
6:00 pm | Hutchinson Middle School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Basketball at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
7:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Jan
11

Varsity Wrestling vs.

Quadrangular @ Mound Westonka High School
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Jan
11

Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

Quadrangular @ Mound Westonka High School
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Jan
11

Varsity Wrestling at Watertown-Mayer High School

Triangular @ Watertown-Mayer High School HS Stadium Field
5:00 pm  

Jan
11

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Watertown-Mayer High School

Triangular @ Watertown-Mayer High School HS Stadium Field
5:00 pm  

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
5:00 pm | Mound – Thaler Hockey Arena

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | Mound – Thaler Hockey Arena

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Hockey at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Jan
12

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Squad at South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
10:00 am | SSP – High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
1:00 pm | SSP – High School