White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
4:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Apr
09

Varsity Track at Legacy Christian Academy, Spectrum High School

Meet @ The International School – Eden Prairie
4:00 pm  

Apr
09

Junior Varsity Track at Legacy Christian Academy, Spectrum High School

Meet @ The International School – Eden Prairie
4:00 pm  

Apr
09

Varsity Softball at Delano High School

Delano
4:30 pm | Delano High School

Apr
09

Junior Varsity Softball at Delano High School

Delano
4:30 pm | Delano High School

Apr
09

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Rockford Area

Rockford Area
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
09

Varsity Baseball at Rockford Area

Rockford Area
4:30 pm | Rockford High School

Apr
09

Junior Varsity Baseball at Rockford Area

Rockford Area
4:30 pm | Rockford High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Golf at Annandale High School, Dassel-Cokato High School, Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, New London-Spicer High School, Watertown-Mayer High School

Conf Golf (9) @ New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course
4:00 pm | New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course

Apr
11

Varsity Track at Legacy Christian Academy, Spectrum High School

Meet @ The International School – Eden Prairie
4:00 pm  

Apr
11

Junior Varsity Track at Legacy Christian Academy, Spectrum High School

Meet @ The International School – Eden Prairie
4:00 pm  

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Chanhassen High School

Chanhassen
4:15 pm | Chanhassen High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chanhassen High School

Chanhassen
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
11

Varsity Baseball vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
11

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
11

Junior Varsity Softball at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Apr
11

Varsity Softball at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Apr
11

Freshman Baseball C-Squad at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Meet @ St. Peter High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
12

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Meet @ St. Peter High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Tournament @ St. James High School Tennis Courts
9:00 am  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Tbd

TBD
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School