White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
4:00 pm | Southwest Christian High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

St. Louis Park
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

St. Louis Park
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
15

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Litchfield

Litchfield
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
15

Varsity Baseball at Litchfield

Litchfield
4:30 pm | Litchfield High School

Apr
15

Junior Varsity Baseball at Litchfield

Litchfield
4:30 pm | Litchfield High School

Apr
15

Varsity Softball vs. Litchfield

Litchfield
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
15

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Litchfield

Litchfield
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
5:30 pm | Southwest Christian High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Holy Family Catholic High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Halla Greens Golf Course
3:00 pm  

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Holy Family Catholic High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Dahlgren Golf Course
3:30 pm | Dahlgren Golf Course

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Apr
16

Varsity Track at Delano High School

Triangular @ Delano High School
4:30 pm | Delano High School

Apr
16

Junior Varsity Track at Delano High School

Triangular @ Delano High School
4:30 pm | Delano High School

Apr
16

Freshman Baseball C-Squad at Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | Annandale Rec Park

Apr
16

Varsity Baseball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
16

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
17

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
18

Varsity Softball at Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:00 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Apr
18

Junior Varsity Softball at Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:00 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Apr
18

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
18

Junior Varsity Baseball at Litchfield

Litchfield
4:30 pm | Litchfield High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Mankato East High School

Mankato East
4:30 pm | Mankato East High School

Apr
18

Varsity Baseball at Litchfield

Litchfield
4:30 pm | Litchfield High School

Apr
18

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Litchfield

Litchfield
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
18

Varsity Softball at Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
5:45 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Apr
18

Junior Varsity Softball at Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
5:45 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Mankato East High School

Mankato East
5:45 pm | Mankato East High School

Apr
19

Varsity Softball vs. Faribault High School

Faribault
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Apr
19

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Faribault High School

Faribault
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School