White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Girls Varsity Golf at Annandale High School, Dassel-Cokato High School, Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, New London-Spicer High School, Watertown-Mayer High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Watertown-Mayer Timber Creek Golf Course
2:30 pm | Watertown-Mayer Timber Creek Golf Course

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Delano High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Baker National Golf
3:50 pm | Baker National Golf

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Delano High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Baker National Golf
3:50 pm | Baker National Golf

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Scrimmage @ Burl Oaks Golf Club
4:00 pm | Burl Oaks Golf Club

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Meet @ St. Peter High School
4:00 pm  

May
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Meet @ St. Peter High School
4:00 pm  

May
13

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Meet @ St. Peter High School
4:30 pm  

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Meet @ St. Peter High School
4:30 pm  

May
13

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
13

Varsity Baseball vs. Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
13

Freshman Baseball C-Squad at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:30 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

May
13

Varsity Softball vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
13

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
6:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Golf at Annandale High School, Dassel-Cokato High School, Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, New London-Spicer High School, Watertown-Mayer High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Watertown-Mayer Timber Creek Golf Course
3:00 pm | Watertown-Mayer Timber Creek Golf Course

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Delano High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Baker National Golf
4:00 pm | Baker National Golf

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Delano High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Baker National Golf
4:00 pm | Baker National Golf

May
14

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
14

Varsity Baseball at Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | Annandale High School

May
14

Junior Varsity Baseball at Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | Annandale High School

May
14

Varsity Softball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
14

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
15

Varsity Softball at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

May
15

Junior Varsity Softball at Dassel-Cokato High School

Dassel-Cokato
4:00 pm | Dassel-Cokato High School

May
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
6:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Waconia High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Timber Creek Golf Course
3:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Waconia High School

Conf Golf (9) @ Timber Creek Golf Course
3:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Golf at Annandale High School, Dassel-Cokato High School, Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, New London-Spicer High School, Watertown-Mayer High School

Conf Golf (9) @ New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course
4:00 pm | New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course

May
16

Junior Varsity Softball at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:30 pm | Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

May
16

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
16

Varsity Baseball at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:30 pm | GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)

May
16

Junior Varsity Baseball at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:30 pm | GSL-Plato(D)

May
16

Varsity Softball at Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:30 pm | Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Waconia High School

Waconia
6:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Scrimmage @ Burl Oaks Golf Club
3:30 pm | Burl Oaks Golf Club

May
17

Varsity Softball vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
17

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
17

Freshman Baseball C-Squad at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Academy Of Holy Angels

May
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Unknown

Lacrosse Event
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

May
18

Freshman Baseball C-Squad vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake, Orono, Minnetonka

Glencoe-Silver Lake, Orono, Minnetonka
2:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School