White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Sophomore Soccer C-Team at Orono High School

Orono
4:15 pm | Orono Middle School

Sep
09

Girls 8th Grade Tennis vs. Delano High School

Delano
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
09

Boys Sophomore Soccer C-Team at Orono High School

Orono
4:15 pm | Orono High School

Sep
09

8th Grade Football at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Hutchinson High School

Sep
09

Girls 7th Grade Tennis vs. Delano High School

Delano
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
09

7th Grade Football at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:15 pm | Hutchinson High School

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Unknown

Soccer Event
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
09

Junior Varsity Football vs. St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
10

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Orono High School

Orono
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:45 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Swimming at Orono High School

Meet @ Orono Ed Link Pool
6:00 pm | Orono Ed Link Pool

Sep
10

Varsity Volleyball vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Orono High School

Orono
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Delano High School

Delano
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Delano High School

Delano
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
12

Girls 8th Grade Tennis at

Litchfield
4:15 pm | Litchfield High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Litchfield
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
12

8th Grade Football at Delano High School

Delano
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Sep
12

Girls 7th Grade Tennis at

Litchfield
4:15 pm | Litchfield High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Litchfield
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
12

7th Grade Football at Delano High School

Delano
4:15 pm | Delano High School

Sep
12

Freshman Football C-Squad vs. New London-Spicer High School

New London-Spicer
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:00 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:45 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Swimming at Waconia High School

Meet @ Waconia High School
6:00 pm | Waconia High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
12

Varsity Volleyball vs. Rockford Area

Rockford Area
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Varsity Football vs. Unknown

Football Event
2:50 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Varsity Bowling vs.

TBD
4:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Girls Sophomore Soccer C-Team vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Girls 8th Grade Tennis vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Boys Sophomore Soccer C-Team vs. New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Girls 7th Grade Tennis vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
13

Varsity Football vs. Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
14

Varsity Volleyball vs. Buffalo, Chisago Lakes HS.., DeLaSalle, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, Orono, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rock

Buffalo, Chisago Lakes HS.., DeLaSalle, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, Orono, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rockford Area, Rogers
9:00 am | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
14

Boys Sophomore Soccer C-Team vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
1:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
1:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
3:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
3:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School