White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Sophomore Soccer C-Team at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
30

Boys Sophomore Soccer C-Team at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Sep
30

Freshman Football C-Squad at Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:15 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Sep
30

8th Grade Football vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
30

7th Grade Football vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
4:15 pm | Mound- Grandview Middle School

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Rockford Area

Rockford Area
4:15 pm | Rockford High School

Sep
30

Junior Varsity Football vs. Richfield High School

Richfield
4:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rockford Area

Rockford Area
5:00 pm | Rockford High School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rockford Area

Rockford Area
5:45 pm | Rockford High School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Rockford Area

Rockford Area
7:00 pm | Rockford High School

Oct
01

Oct
01

Varsity Volleyball vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
03

7th Grade Football vs. Rockford Area

Rockford Area
4:15 pm | Mound- Grandview Middle School

Oct
03

8th Grade Football vs. Rockford Area

Rockford Area
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
03

Freshman Football C-Squad at Fridley High School

Fridley
4:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Delano High School

Delano
5:15 pm | Delano High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Delano High School

Delano
5:15 pm | Delano High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Swimming at New Prague High School

Meet @ New Prague Aquatics Center
6:00 pm | New Prague Aquatics Center

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Delano High School

Delano
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Delano High School

Delano
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Oct
03

Varsity Volleyball at Watertown-Mayer High School

Watertown-Mayer
7:00 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Oct
04

Varsity Football vs. Unknown

Football Event
2:50 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
04

Boys Sophomore Soccer C-Team at Mayer Lutheran High School

Mayer Lutheran
4:30 pm | Watertown-Mayer High School

Oct
04

Varsity Football vs. Fridley High School

Fridley
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
05

Boys Sophomore Soccer C-Team vs. DeLaSalle, Mayer Lutheran, New Prague, Tartan Senior, Willmar

DeLaSalle, Mayer Lutheran, New Prague, Tartan Senior, Willmar
8:45 am | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Mayer Lutheran High School

Mayer Lutheran
9:00 am | Mayer Lutheran High School

Oct
05

Girls Sophomore Soccer C-Team vs. Delano , DeLaSalle, Owatonna, Watertown-Mayer

Delano , DeLaSalle, Owatonna, Watertown-Mayer
1:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
2:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
3:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
4:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
5:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Unknown

Soccer Event
12:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tbd

TBD
1:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School