White Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21


Feb
16

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
3:30 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
5:30 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Feb
18

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
5:45 pm | Southwest Christian High School

Feb
18

Varsity Wrestling vs. Delano High School

Dual Meet @ Mound Westonka High School
6:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Feb
18

Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Delano High School

Dual Meet @ Mound Westonka High School
6:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Swimming & Dive at Waconia High School, Orono High School

Meet @ Waconia High School
6:00 pm | Waconia High School

Feb
18

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Delano High School, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School

Dual Meet @ Delano High School
6:00 pm | Delano High School

Feb
18

Feb
18

Girls Varsity Hockey at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Victoria Ice Arena

Feb
19

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Squad vs. Orono High School

Orono
4:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Feb
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Orono High School

Orono
5:30 pm | Orono High School

Feb
19

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Orono High School

Orono
5:30 pm | Orono High School

Feb
19

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Orono High School

Orono
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Feb
19

Boys Varsity Basketball at Orono High School

Orono
7:00 pm | Orono High School

Feb
20

Varsity Wrestling at

Trinity School at River Ridge, Brooklyn Center Centaurs
11:00 am | Brooklyn Center High School

Feb
20

Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Trinity School at River Ridge, Brooklyn Center Centaurs
11:00 am | Brooklyn Center High School

Feb
20

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
3:00 pm | Mound – Thaler Hockey Arena

Feb
20

Varsity Dance vs. Waconia High School, Delano High School, Hutchinson High School, New Prague High School, Orono High School

Conference Tournament @ Mound Westonka High School
3:15 pm | Mound Westonka High School