today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Perham High School Away 200 5th St SE, Perham MN Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics Perham High School Away 200 5th St SE, Perham MN Get Directions 8:00 am
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Fridley H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Hopkins High School
North High School
Zimmerman High School
Fridley High School
Armstrong High School
Patrick Henry High School
Richfield High School
Away 6000 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Hopkins High School
North High School
Zimmerman High School
Fridley High School
Armstrong High School
Patrick Henry High School
Richfield High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Fridley H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Hopkins High School
North High School
Zimmerman High School
Fridley High School
Armstrong High School
Patrick Henry High School
Richfield High School
Away 6000 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Hopkins High School
North High School
Zimmerman High School
Fridley High School
Armstrong High School
Patrick Henry High School
Richfield High School
Girls Varsity Hockey Long Prairie Grey Eagle Away Unknown location 1:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey New Ulm High School Away 414 S Payne St, New Ulm MN 56073 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey New Ulm High School Away 414 S Payne St, New Ulm MN 56073 Get Directions 3:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Girls Freshman Basketball St. Anthony Village High School Away 3303 33rd Ave NE, St. Anthony MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball St. Anthony Village High School Away 3303 33rd Ave NE, St. Anthony MN Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 62 - 48
Girls Freshman Basketball Highland Park Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Southwest Christian High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey St. Paul Academy and Summit Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Southwest Christian High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 70 - 54
Boys Varsity Hockey St. Paul Academy and Summit Away Unknown location 7:00 pm Win 6 - 4
Girls Varsity Basketball Highland Park Away Unknown location 7:00 pm Win 56 - 40
Girls Varsity Hockey New Prague High School Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Rochester Lourdes Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Orono High School Away 1025 N Old Crystal Bay Rd, Long Lake MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Rochester Lourdes Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 4 - 2
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Boys Freshman Basketball Blake Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Blake Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 59 - 53
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Delano HS Field House + Opponents + Opponents
Becker High School
Blaine High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Delano High School
Park Center High School
Rogers High School
Saint Thomas Academy
Watertown-Mayer High School
Saint Peter High School
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
Benilde St Margarets High School
Away 700 Elm Ave E, Delano MN 55328 Get Directions 10:00 am
Becker High School
Blaine High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Delano High School
Park Center High School
Rogers High School
Saint Thomas Academy
Watertown-Mayer High School
Saint Peter High School
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
Benilde St Margarets High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Delano HS Field House + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Becker High School
Blaine High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Delano High School
Rogers High School
Saint Thomas Academy
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 700 Elm Ave E, Delano MN 55328 Get Directions 10:00 am
Apple Valley High School
Becker High School
Blaine High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Delano High School
Rogers High School
Saint Thomas Academy
Watertown-Mayer High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away Unknown location 10:30 am
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away Unknown location 10:30 am
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Invitational @ Twin Oaks Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School
Champlin Park High School
Edina High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Owatonna High School
Richfield High School
Roseville High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Lakeville South High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
Waconia High School
Champlin Park High School
Edina High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Owatonna High School
Richfield High School
Roseville High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Lakeville South High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics Prior Lake High School Invitational @ Twin Oaks Middle School Away Unknown location 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey St. Francis Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 1:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Bloomington Kennedy Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 3:00 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Benilde - St. Margaret`s Away Unknown location 3:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Chanhassen High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Bloomington Kennedy Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 5:00 pm Loss 4 - 3
Girls Varsity Basketball Benilde - St. Margaret`s Away Unknown location 6:00 pm Loss 60 - 41
Boys Varsity Basketball Chanhassen High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 96 - 68
Boys Freshman Basketball Orono High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Holy Family Catholic High School Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Basketball Orono High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 73 - 55
Boys Freshman Basketball Orono High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Esko High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Minnehaha Academy Away 3100 W River Pkwy, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling New London-Spicer High School Away 101 Fourth Ave SW, New London MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling New London-Spicer High School Away 101 Fourth Ave SW, New London MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Esko High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 43 - 39
Boys Varsity Swimming Orono High School Away 4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Varsity Dance Conference Tournament @ Waconia High School + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School
Delano High School
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Holy Family Catholic High School
Hutchinson High School
New London-Spicer High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Away 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 6:30 pm
Waconia High School
Delano High School
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Holy Family Catholic High School
Hutchinson High School
New London-Spicer High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Girls Varsity Hockey Hutchinson High School Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 7:00 pm Tie 2 - 2
Boys Varsity Hockey Minnehaha Academy Away 3100 W River Pkwy, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball St. Croix Lutheran Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball St. Croix Lutheran Away Unknown location 7:00 pm Win 66 - 61
Varsity Wrestling Henry Sibley, South Saint Paul, Mahtomedi, Lakeville South, Park, Cannon Falls, Rochester Century, Mankato East, Lake City, Faribault, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, Rosemount, New Prague, Saint Charles, Northfield + Opponents + Opponents
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville South High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
Saint Charles High School
South Saint Paul High School
Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville South High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
Saint Charles High School
South Saint Paul High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Henry Sibley, South Saint Paul, Mahtomedi, Lakeville South, Park, Cannon Falls, Rochester Century, Mankato East, Lake City, Faribault, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, Rosemount, New Prague, Saint Charles, Northfield + Opponents + Opponents
Eastview High School
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville South High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
South Saint Paul High School
Away 2200 Division St S, Northfield MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Eastview High School
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville South High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
South Saint Paul High School
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Little Falls Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Little Falls Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 4:00 pm Win 4 - 2
Girls Varsity Hockey Alexandria Area High School Away 4300 Pioneer Road SE, Alexandria MN 56308 Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Tartan Senior Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Litch-DC Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Annandale High School Away 855 Hemlock St E, Annandale MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Orono High School Meet @ Orono Ed Link Pool Away 705 N Old Crystal Bay Rd, Long Lake MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Litch-DC Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Litch-DC Away 900 N Gilman Ave, Litchfield MN Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 5 - 2
Boys Varsity Basketball Tartan Senior Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball South Saint Paul High School Away 700 2nd St N, South Saint Paul MN 55075 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Quad @ Armstrong High School + Opponents + Opponents
Armstrong High School
Roseville High School
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Armstrong High School
Roseville High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Quad @ Armstrong High School + Opponents + Opponents
Armstrong High School
Roseville High School
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Armstrong High School
Roseville High School
Varsity Wrestling Watertown-Mayer, , Scott West, Dassel-Cokato + Opponents + Opponents
Dassel-Cokato High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Dassel-Cokato High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Delano High School Away 700 Elm Ave E, Delano MN 55328 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Princeton High School Away 807 S 8th Ave, Princeton MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Watertown-Mayer, , Scott West, Dassel-Cokato + Opponents + Opponents
Dassel-Cokato High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Dassel-Cokato High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics Delano High School Away 700 Elm Ave E, Delano MN 55328 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball South Saint Paul High School Away 700 2nd St N, South St Paul MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Waconia High School Away 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Waconia High School Away 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 86 - 52
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Minneapolis Boys Hockey Away 600 Kenwood Pkwy, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Hopkins High School Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 1:00 pm Win 5 - 2
Boys Varsity Hockey Minneapolis Boys Hockey Away 600 Kenwood Pkwy, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Columbia Heights, Fridley, New Ulm + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia Heights
Fridley
New Ulm
Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Columbia Heights
Fridley
New Ulm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Hutchinson High School Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Hutchinson High School Home 5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Maranatha Christian Academy Away 9201 75th Ave N, Brooklyn Park MN 55428 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Columbia Heights, Fridley, New Ulm + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia Heights
Fridley
New Ulm
Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Columbia Heights
Fridley
New Ulm
Boys Varsity Basketball Rogers High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions TBA