Mound Westonka Varsity Wrestling

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Minnetonka H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School
Edina High School
Farmington High School
Goodhue High School
Lakeville South High School
Minnetonka High School
Orono High School
Rocori High School
Waseca High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away Unknown location 8:00 am
Waconia High School
Edina High School
Farmington High School
Goodhue High School
Lakeville South High School
Minnetonka High School
Orono High School
Rocori High School
Waseca High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Varsity Wrestling Meet @ Chaska High School Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Meet @ Chaska High School Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Fridley High School + Opponents + Opponents
Delano High School 1st place 202 pts
Tartan High School 3rd place 149 pts
Zimmerman High School 4th place 134 pts
Fridley High School 5th place 112.5 pts
Hopkins High School 6th place 94.5 pts
Irondale Senior High School 7th place 69.5 pts
Armstrong High School 8th place 67 pts
Champlin Park High School 9th place 61 pts
Washburn High School 10th place 50.5 pts
Patrick Henry High School 11th place 50.5 pts
Richfield High School 12th place 48 pts
North High School 13th place 34 pts
Away 6000 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley MN Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 181.5 pts
Delano High School 1st place 202 pts
Tartan High School 3rd place 149 pts
Zimmerman High School 4th place 134 pts
Fridley High School 5th place 112.5 pts
Hopkins High School 6th place 94.5 pts
Irondale Senior High School 7th place 69.5 pts
Armstrong High School 8th place 67 pts
Champlin Park High School 9th place 61 pts
Washburn High School 10th place 50.5 pts
Patrick Henry High School 11th place 50.5 pts
Richfield High School 12th place 48 pts
North High School 13th place 34 pts
Varsity Wrestling Benilde - St. Margaret`s, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Rockford Area Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Buffalo High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Royalton High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Buffalo High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Royalton High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Delano High School + Opponents + Opponents
Delano High School
Apple Valley High School
Becker High School
Blaine High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Park Center High School
Rockford High School
Rogers High School
Saint Thomas Academy
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 700 Elm Ave E, Delano MN 55328 Get Directions 10:00 am
Delano High School
Apple Valley High School
Becker High School
Blaine High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Park Center High School
Rockford High School
Rogers High School
Saint Thomas Academy
Watertown-Mayer High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Buffalo High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Royalton High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 10:30 am
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Buffalo High School
Cloquet High School
Foley High School
Frazee High School
Grand Rapids High School
Royalton High School
Staples Motley High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Varsity Wrestling Eastview Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Eastview High School
Varsity Wrestling Holdingford, , Richfield, Spectrum + Opponents + Opponents
Holdingford High School
Richfield High School
Spectrum High School
Away 17796 Industrial Cir NW, Elk River MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Holdingford High School
Richfield High School
Spectrum High School
Varsity Wrestling Triangular @ Watertown-Mayer High School Away 1001 Highway 25 N, Watertown MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Watertown-Mayer High School
Varsity Wrestling Dual Meet @ Litchfield High School Away 901 N Gilman Ave, Litchfield MN 55355 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Dual Meet @ Litchfield High School Away 901 N Gilman Ave, Litchfield MN 55355 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Quad @ Mound Westonka High School + Opponents + Opponents
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
New London-Spicer High School
Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
New London-Spicer High School
Varsity Wrestling Triangular @ Mound Westonka High School + Opponents + Opponents
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
New London-Spicer High School
Zimmerman High School
Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
New London-Spicer High School
Zimmerman High School
Varsity Wrestling Dual Meet @ Mound Westonka High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Quad @ Park Center High School + Opponents + Opponents
Champlin Park High School
Park Center High School
Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Champlin Park High School
Park Center High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Orono High School + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia Heights High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Osseo High School
Rocori High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Wayzata High School
Away 795 Old Crystal Bay Rd, Long Lake MN Get Directions 9:30 am
Columbia Heights High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Osseo High School
Rocori High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Wayzata High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Mound Westonka High School + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School
Osseo High School
Wayzata High School
Eastview High School
Monticello High School
Orono High School
Buffalo High School
Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Waconia High School
Osseo High School
Wayzata High School
Eastview High School
Monticello High School
Orono High School
Buffalo High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School + Opponents + Opponents
Aitkin High School
Annandale High School
Hibbing High School
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Lakeville North High School
Redwood Valley High School
Rocori High School
Staples Motley High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 8700 Co Rd #6 SW, Howard Lake MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Aitkin High School
Annandale High School
Hibbing High School
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Lakeville North High School
Redwood Valley High School
Rocori High School
Staples Motley High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Dassel-Cokato High School + Opponents + Opponents
Delano High School
Becker High School
Chanhassen High School
Chaska High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Hutchinson High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Shakopee High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Waconia High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato MN Get Directions 10:30 am
Delano High School
Becker High School
Chanhassen High School
Chaska High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Hutchinson High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Shakopee High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Waconia High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Varsity Wrestling Banquet @ Mound Westonka High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Varsity Wrestling Banquet @ Mound Westonka High School Home 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 5:00 pm